Bloger.Com

bloger.com
bloger receives about 3,222 unique visitors and 3,544 (1.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $25.77/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $24,811.60. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bloger.com is ranked number 237,976 in the world and 0.0007% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in New York, NY, 10004, United States and links to network IP address 69.172.201.208.

About - Bloger.Com

WRITE article about bloger.com

How many visitors does bloger.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,222
Monthly Unique Visitors:
96,660
Daily Pageviews:
3,544 (1.10 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
237,976 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0007% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
187
Average Load Time:
(1317 ms) 60 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 22.7%21.4%72207
Indonesia 14.4%13.6%22917
Vietnam 7.7%7.7%20144
Pakistan 7.4%7.7%25920
United States 1.9%2.0%829049
Iran 1.5%2.2%99564

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bloger.com
100.00%91.59%1.0
OTHER
0%8.41%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush bloger.com
Domain:
  bloger.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  1
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

bloger.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  122
Facebook shares:
  203
Facebook comments:
  43
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  4
Facebook total:
  368
Tweets:
  505
Google +:
  121
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much bloger.com can earn?

Website Value:
$24,811.60
Daily Revenue:
$25.77
Monthly Revenue:
$773.10
Yearly Revenue:
$9,406.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is bloger.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
69.172.201.208
ASN:
AS19324 
ISP:
Dosarrest Internet Security LTD 
Server Location:
New York
NY
10004
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 69.172.201.208

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://176.74.176.173/new_banners/genealogy/surnames/fe52a450b7a1fc2600845f27962c0e0***f125cef.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://bloger.com/css/caffluid.css (expiration not specified)
http://bloger.com/css/salesbanner.css (expiration not specified)
http://bloger.com/images/fluid/page-bg.png (expiration not specified)
http://bloger.com/js/jquery.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.google.com/adsense/domains/caf.js (60 minutes)

Configure the viewport

Your page specifies a fixed-width mobile viewport. Consider using a responsive viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configuring a viewport specifying width=device-width instead of width=480 will allow your page to adapt for devices of various widths. This may require additional work if the styling on your page relies on a fixed-width layout.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.6KiB (43% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://bloger.com/images/fluid/page-bg.png could save 1.6KiB (43% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://www.go…min01_js&amp;gl=US">Related Links</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 815B (2% reduction).

Minifying http://www.google.com/adsense/domains/caf.js could save 815B (2% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 704B (18% reduction).

Minifying http://bloger.com/search_caf.php?uid=bloger5643b83edd7589.26456509&src=fluid&abp=1 could save 704B (18% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 712B (25% reduction).

Minifying http://bloger.com/css/caffluid.css could save 712B (25% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  58
Vendor reliability:
  58
Privacy:
  58
Child safety:
  52

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did bloger.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 463
Date: Wed, 11 Nov 2015 21:50:54 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 6597
Connection: close
ETag: "5618326b-19c5"
Server: DOSarrest

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-05-20
Domain Age:
12 years 5 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.uniregistrar.com...
Domain Name: BLOGER.COM
Registry Domain ID: 98129272_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.uniregistrar.net
Registrar URL: http://uniregistry.com
Updated Date: 2014-05-19-T21:55:42Z
Creation Date: 2003-05-20-T18:03:38Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-05-20-T18:03:38Z
Registrar: UNIREGISTRAR CORP
Registrar IANA ID: 1659
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.9494785380
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: UNIREG_2NCD43R
Registrant Name: DOMAIN ADMINISTRATOR
Registrant Organization: NAME ADMINISTRATION INC. (BVI)
Registrant Street: BOX 10518 APO
Registrant City: GRAND CAYMAN
Registrant State/Province: GRAND CAYMAN
Registrant Postal Code: BWI
Registrant Country: KY
Registrant Phone: +1.3459466879
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: UNIREG_2NCD43R
Admin Name: DOMAIN ADMINISTRATOR
Admin Organization: NAME ADMINISTRATION INC. (BVI)
Admin Street: BOX 10518 APO
Admin City: GRAND CAYMAN
Admin State/Province: GRAND CAYMAN
Admin Postal Code: BWI
Admin Country: KY
Admin Phone: +1.3459466879
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: UNIREG_2NCD43R
Tech Name: DOMAIN ADMINISTRATOR
Tech Organization: NAME ADMINISTRATION INC. (BVI)
Tech Street: BOX 10518 APO
Tech City: GRAND CAYMAN
Tech State/Province: GRAND CAYMAN
Tech Postal Code: BWI
Tech Country: KY
Tech Phone: +1.3459466879
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns2.hostingnet.com
Name Server: ns1.hostingnet.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/

>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-11-11T21:50:57.795Z <<<

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of high volume automated processes. Access to
the Whois database is provided solely to obtain information about or
related to a domain name registration record, and no warranty is made
as to its accuracy or fitness for any particular purpose.. You agree
that you may use this Data only for lawful purposes and that under no
cir***stances will you use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise
support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising
or solicitations via e-mail, telephone, or facsimile. Compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of Uniregistrar,
Uniregistry Corp. or Uniregistry Ltd. (CA). Uniregistrar reserves the
right to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole
discretion to ensure operational stability and police abuse.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BLOGER.COM
Registrar: UNIREGISTRAR CORP
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1659
Whois Server: whois.uniregistrar.com
Referral URL: http://www.uniregistrar.com
Name Server: NS1.HOSTINGNET.COM
Name Server: NS2.HOSTINGNET.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 19-may-2014
Creation Date: 20-may-2003
Expiration Date: 20-may-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 11 Nov 2015 21:50:41 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Last update was 93 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

jw.org
1 min
oa1275.teo.ir
2 mins
vl***.com
4 mins
popupcanopy.biz
6 mins
covers.com
8 mins
***fk.com
9 mins
howtoloseman***revealed.com
11 mins
dramanew.com
12 mins
naturalanxietyremediescenter.org
12 mins
hamwap.com
15 mins

Last Viewed Sites

netex.mako.co.il
0 secs
watch32hd.org
0 secs
korea1818.com
0 secs
nofactory.eu
0 secs
page-rank.pl
0 secs
veltravel.ro
0 secs
legalvendor411.com
0 secs
0001host.info
0 secs
bloger.com
0 secs
mods2015.com
1 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bloger.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.